Distribución de la población por edad

Total0-910-1920-2930-3940-4950-5960-6970-7980-8990-99+100
TOTAL MUNICIPIO25.4471.9772.3483.6603.8064.0993.7952.6011.99898416514
ALCALA5.519426480727864914783594465226355
ALCALA4.337362402620710734627431293134222
CUEVA DEL POLVO2922736334063393317400
VARADERO (EL)6191722457667748713285113
*DISEMINADO*2712020293850434323320
CHIO2.45018726329235439444325315197160
CHIGUERGUE41432354450737246352250
CHIO1.77814119421626329031518010068110
*DISEMINADO*2581434324131562716700
GUIA DE ISORA7.7286377769011.1631.2671.195830580324523
ACOJEJA137121218121727238800
ARIPE12513181572721154410
CHIRCHE22313122528323534201851
GUIA DE ISORA4.951449529619773847716501320167291
JARAL (EL)585546111135800
LOMO DEL BALO000000000000
POZO (EL)1671213192819351418810
TEJINA1.16784122112185216200116814551
VERA DE ERQUES31920242946465436391870
*DISEMINADO*58129416078529688854840
PLAYA DE SAN JUAN9.7507278291.7401.4251.5241.374924802337626
ABAMA000000000000
AGUA DULCE72791708411913311168291741
FONSALIA2782631443649482516120
PIEDRA HINCADA1.279130152154176237231116651710
PLAYA DE SAN JUAN6.1284295297169191.006900647648280513
*DISEMINADO*1.3385147742175998468442242

Pagar un tributo

Pague sus tributos online