Distribución de la población por edad

Total0-910-1920-2930-3940-4950-5960-6970-7980-8990-99+100
TOTAL MUNICIPIO25.1482.0462.3753.6763.7934.0653.6172.5301.95693214513
ALCALA5.393446472675856892775578455205354
ALCALA4.219369396563709713625412288121212
CUEVA DEL POLVO3023734354763353017400
VARADERO (EL)6031919576064709413076131
*DISEMINADO*2692123204052454220411
CHIO2.40518026729433839143324215391151
CHIGUERGUE41230394649747142342151
CHIO1.74813719422025728530017910462100
*DISEMINADO*2451334283232622115800
GUIA DE ISORA7.6046487689051.1591.2531.116818577310473
ACOJEJA13181315121828227800
ARIPE12111191272919145410
CHIRCHE22510172229313537192041
GUIA DE ISORA4.870452524634775837651490318162261
JARAL (EL)56454812736700
LOMO DEL BALO000000000000
POZO (EL)1621312202920291417710
TEJINA1.16191122109185207195123834051
VERA DE ERQUES31825223044445139381960
*DISEMINADO*560343459705510176844340
PLAYA DE SAN JUAN9.7467728681.8021.4401.5291.293892771326485
ABAMA000000000000
AGUA DULCE72192767811914610457291631
FONSALIA2622729333952402415210
PIEDRA HINCADA1.248132149153179243208108601420
PLAYA DE SAN JUAN6.144468549766933992864633625273392
*DISEMINADO*1.3715365772170967770422132

Pagar un tributo

Pague sus tributos online