Sede Electrónica

Distribución de la población por edad

Total0-910-1920-2930-3940-4950-5960-6970-7980-8990-99+100
TOTAL MUNICIPIO24.6131.9862.3263.5983.6864.0473.5192.4991.90789214112
ALCALA5.255417464653836886765558438198364
ALCALA4.077337391535685704618391277116212
CUEVA DEL POLVO2953632364562333116400
VARADERO (EL)6122118606567679912674141
*DISEMINADO*2712323224153473719411
CHIO2.35117926928233138142223415087151
CHIGUERGUE40231394150756342342151
CHIO1.70513519521424927429417410258100
*DISEMINADO*2441335273232651814800
GUIA DE ISORA7.4756407528951.1301.2591.075811566299444
ACOJEJA13391513161827207800
ARIPE12013151292721153410
CHIRCHE2309152232323937192041
GUIA DE ISORA4.813449514633758845629487316157232
JARAL (EL)52453812527600
LOMO DEL BALO000000000000
POZO (EL)1571314182621271416710
TEJINA1.11285117111172201186116793951
VERA DE ERQUES31824233044464842342160
*DISEMINADO*54034345365579378853740
PLAYA DE SAN JUAN9.5327508411.7681.3891.5211.257896753308463
ABAMA000000000000
AGUA DULCE6968872821151419952291530
FONSALIA2612528334250392417210
PIEDRA HINCADA1.249126153152178253207107581320
PLAYA DE SAN JUAN6.012467519760895986838643608257372
*DISEMINADO*1.3144469741159917470412131

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo