Sede Electrónica

Distribución de la población por edad

Total0-910-1920-2930-3940-4950-5960-6970-7980-8990-99+100
TOTAL MUNICIPIO24.7281.9772.3413.6353.6954.0323.5642.4991.92590514213
ALCALA5.274423465656832879775562442201354
ALCALA4.108346389540685703627398279118212
CUEVA DEL POLVO3003733364663343116400
VARADERO (EL)6001919596164669612775131
*DISEMINADO*2662124214049483720411
CHIO2.38118126829233638442524015089151
CHIGUERGUE41129394648786644342151
CHIO1.72113519321925527529717510260100
*DISEMINADO*2491736273331622114800
GUIA DE ISORA7.5006297608991.1361.2531.092807574301454
ACOJEJA13081412141829207800
ARIPE11912161292622134410
CHIRCHE2268162429313836192041
GUIA DE ISORA4.818439521632763836638486319158242
JARAL (EL)54453812628600
LOMO DEL BALO000000000000
POZO (EL)1601413192821271416710
TEJINA1.13389117111177207188119803951
VERA DE ERQUES31824223144454940362160
*DISEMINADO*54231365564579577853840
PLAYA DE SAN JUAN9.5737448481.7881.3911.5161.272890759314474
ABAMA000000000000
AGUA DULCE70989738211914310154301521
FONSALIA2622529344052382417210
PIEDRA HINCADA1.231123148153175244206108581420
PLAYA DE SAN JUAN6.033461526761898983853635613262392
*DISEMINADO*1.3384672758159947469412131

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo