Distribución de la población por edad

Total0-910-1920-2930-3940-4950-5960-6970-7980-8990-99+100
TOTAL MUNICIPIO25.3741.9802.3613.6753.8014.0813.7642.5831.99796215713
ALCALA5.511424492726867901787597459220335
ALCALA4.333357416615718726628432287132202
CUEVA DEL POLVO2903034344061393216400
VARADERO (EL)6201722507165779013381113
*DISEMINADO*2682020273849434323320
CHIO2.43318726229134838944425214997140
CHIGUERGUE41733384350747443362150
CHIO1.759140190217259285310184966990
*DISEMINADO*2571434313930602517700
GUIA DE ISORA7.7026377779021.1591.2611.183825592313503
ACOJEJA13291116111927238800
ARIPE12414161572622154410
CHIRCHE22413122627333534211751
GUIA DE ISORA4.928442533617771848703497329160271
JARAL (EL)585546121035800
LOMO DEL BALO000000000000
POZO (EL)1651213192919321418810
TEJINA1.17791123113190210201116814651
VERA DE ERQUES31623232946425336411670
*DISEMINADO*578284163725210087854640
PLAYA DE SAN JUAN9.7287328301.7561.4271.5301.350909797332605
ABAMA000000000000
AGUA DULCE71887698711913810761281741
FONSALIA2762531443651452615120
PIEDRA HINCADA1.270132151155178238222113631710
PLAYA DE SAN JUAN6.1224375307219191.008893641646275502
*DISEMINADO*1.3425149749175958368452232

Pagar un tributo

Pague sus tributos online