Sede Electrónica

Distribución de la población por edad

Total0-910-1920-2930-3940-4950-5960-6970-7980-8990-99+100
TOTAL MUNICIPIO24.8752.0072.3533.6423.7434.0213.5992.5031.93691614312
ALCALA5.294428458649844876787564447202354
ALCALA4.130351384539698699635400283118212
CUEVA DEL POLVO3003733364762343116400
VARADERO (EL)5991919545965709512876131
*DISEMINADO*2652122204050483820411
CHIO2.38118026728933738143223915288151
CHIGUERGUE40829394647747044332051
CHIO1.72313519121625727630017310560100
*DISEMINADO*2501637273331622214800
GUIA DE ISORA7.5456417619061.1531.2471.098810575305463
ACOJEJA12881313131729207800
ARIPE11911171272821135410
CHIRCHE2269172230303836192041
GUIA DE ISORA4.849447520639776835640489318159251
JARAL (EL)53453812626700
LOMO DEL BALO000000000000
POZO (EL)1611413192921271317710
TEJINA1.14290118111182203189121824051
VERA DE ERQUES31424222944454839381960
*DISEMINADO*553343658645610077834140
PLAYA DE SAN JUAN9.6557588671.7981.4091.5171.282890762321474
ABAMA000000000000
AGUA DULCE71290747712014310356301621
FONSALIA2622629344052382416210
PIEDRA HINCADA1.243132148155175243206110591320
PLAYA DE SAN JUAN6.057457536757911982859630615269392
*DISEMINADO*1.3815380775163977670422131

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo