Sede Electrónica

Distribución de la población por edad

Total0-910-1920-2930-3940-4950-5960-6970-7980-8990-99+100
TOTAL MUNICIPIO24.4841.9812.3463.5633.6614.0443.4862.4821.8898871369
ALCALA5.237422478649832879754556434195353
ALCALA4.064343405524690699607387275114191
CUEVA DEL POLVO2923631384463303213410
VARADERO (EL)6162120656266729712672141
*DISEMINADO*2652222223651454020511
CHIO2.34817327228633037942023714889140
CHIGUERGUE40428414449766242352250
CHIO1.700132196214251271292176996090
*DISEMINADO*2441335283032661914700
GUIA DE ISORA7.4216297658881.1051.2521.074804563295424
ACOJEJA13281513161829196800
ARIPE12013171092820153410
CHIRCHE23110152333323738172231
GUIA DE ISORA4.767441511630738842628481316155232
JARAL (EL)52453812527600
LOMO DEL BALO000000000000
POZO (EL)1551214182521281316710
TEJINA1.10685123111165198185117793751
VERA DE ERQUES32024243244464941332250
*DISEMINADO*53832414867559378863440
PLAYA DE SAN JUAN9.4787578311.7401.3941.5341.238885744308452
ABAMA000000000000
AGUA DULCE6938473791201409854291330
FONSALIA2562627334148372516210
PIEDRA HINCADA1.238128144153171260203108561320
PLAYA DE SAN JUAN6.039474528774906998830630603259361
*DISEMINADO*1.2524559701156887068402131

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo