Distribución de la población por edad

Total0-910-1920-2930-3940-4950-5960-6970-7980-8990-99+100
TOTAL MUNICIPIO25.4981.9692.3443.6463.8354.0763.8532.6132.00398316214
ALCALA5.548432474734876914787598468225355
ALCALA4.372370398632718738630432298133212
CUEVA DEL POLVO2942736324164393318400
VARADERO (EL)6061521437663719012785123
*DISEMINADO*2762019274149474325320
CHIO2.45518725529835339145625414994180
CHIGUERGUE41633354549757344362060
CHIO1.7871421872192662883261849865120
*DISEMINADO*2521233343828572615900
GUIA DE ISORA7.7446327779001.1701.2541.225830576329483
ACOJEJA136101218151625248800
ARIPE124141715102621144300
CHIRCHE22112122329313834191841
GUIA DE ISORA4.962452533618771837737498321167271
JARAL (EL)585546111135800
LOMO DEL BALO000000000000
POZO (EL)1651310202818351318910
TEJINA1.17780122117186214208117814651
VERA DE ERQUES32019262947465337342270
*DISEMINADO*58127405678559790864840
PLAYA DE SAN JUAN9.7517188381.7141.4361.5171.385931810335616
ABAMA000000000000
AGUA DULCE72790718012313011171291741
FONSALIA2782334443351482716020
PIEDRA HINCADA1.277130153154180229236111661710
PLAYA DE SAN JUAN6.1384255357069181.010905653654279503
*DISEMINADO*1.3315045730182978569452242

Pagar un tributo

Pague sus tributos online